Jim Mosley
Superintendant
Administration
(520)550-4834,282
David Marks
Prinicipal
Administration
(520)550-4834,104
Leslie Rychel
Cirriculum Director
Administration
(520)550-4834,106
Michelle Covarrubias
Assistant Principal
Administration
(520)550-4834,108
Karen McQueen
Human Resources
Administration
(520)550-4834,246
Denise White
Accounting Specialist
Administration
(520)550-4834,306
Irene Somegustava
Accounts Payable
Administration
(520)550-4834,236
May Mercado
Attendance Clerk
Administration
(520)550-4834,224
Brittany Lujan
Secretary
Administration
(520)550-4834,221
Stacey Almendarez
Pre-K Teacher
PreK
(520)550-4834,205
Madison Glover
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(520)550-4834,200
Sharmaine Commissariat
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
(520)550-4834,201
Doretta Jatabarry
Kindergarten Teacher
(520)550-4834,202
Tessa Pattison
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,431
Betty Madrid
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,429
Michael Rupp
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
5205504834,430
Laurie Thomas
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,408
Johanna Hillis
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,409
Deborah Mosley
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,407
Anya Campbell
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,410
Shirley Cervantes
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,412
Jeanne Arkie
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,411
Cheryl Graham
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,428
Imelda Garcia
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520) 550-4834
Wendy Wilson
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,417
Bernice Andazola
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,418
Kathryn Van Steinberg
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,601
Jennifer Shaffer
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,600
Craig Kroupa
6th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,623
Michael Tupponce
6th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,619
Brooke Maracle
6th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,622
Tia Gorman
7th/8th Grade Math Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,615
Elijose Rodriguez
7th/8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,605
Henry Matthews
7th/8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,607
Marlon Simpson
7th/8th Grade Science Teacher
Teachers
(520)550-4834,617
Scott Buckles
7th/8th Grade Tech Teacher
Technology
(520)550-4834,517
Kim Umbay
PE Teacher
Specials
(520)550-4834,321
Barbara Parsons
Culture Teacher
Specials
(520)550-4834,501
Karen McQueen
Librarian
Specials
(520)550-4834,246
Sara Dillon
Library Assistant
Specials
(520)550-4834
Pamela Elofson
Gifted and Talented Teacher
Student Support
(520)550-4834,504
Joe Serrano
Music
Specials
(520)550-4834,302
Abel O Flores
Agricululture
Specials
(520)550-4834,119
Clinton Salvador
IT Director
Technology
(520)550-4834,301
Katrina Lewis
IT Assistant
Technology
(520)550-4834,503
Marquita Antoine
Elem.Nurse
School Nurse
(520)550-4834,107
Collette Sangston
MS Nurse
School Nurse
(520)550-4834,611
Carol Taxter
Elementary Counselor
(520)550-4834,502
Synon Allen
Middle School Counselor
Student Support
520-550-4834
Theresa Smith
Math Coach
Academic Coaches
(520)550-4834,206
Sheena Fowler
Math Coach
Academic Coaches
(520)550-4834,604
Derrick Murdock
Math coach
Academic Coaches
(520)550-4834,604
Linda Maltby
Reading Coach
Academic Coaches
(520)550-4834,413
Amiee Mestaz
FACE coordinator
FACE
(520)550-4834,404
Tamara Guerra
FACE Parent Educator
FACE
(520)550-4834,402
Lacy Guerra
FACE Parent Educator
FACE
(520)550-4834,442
Elizabeth Williams
FACE Co-Teacher
FACE
(520)550-4834,401
Erika Franko
FACE Co-Teacher
FACE
(520)550-4834,401
Christina Pablo
Community Liaison
Student Support
(520)550-4834,362
Jay Twitchell
Special Education Director
Special Education
(520)550-4834,505
Tiffanie Harrell
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(520)550-4834,207
Janelle Tullie
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,508
Isom Goodwine
Special Education Behavior Specialist
Special Education
(520)550-4834,508
Adam Hernandez
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,508
Valencia Gorman
Special Education 6th, 7th and 8th Grade Resource Teacher
Special Education
(520)550-4834,614
Verna Tullie
Special Education K, 1st, 2nd and 3rd Grade Resource Teacher
Special Education
(520)550-4834,427
Victoria Jones
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(520)550-4834,508
Perla Navarro
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,363
Elena Mendivil
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,363
Carmelta Miranda
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,427
Alice Juan
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
(520)550-4834,325
Rhacquel Valichnac
Special Education 4th and 5th Grade Resource Teacher
Special Education
(520)550-4834,603
Emily Warburton
Speech Language Therapist
Special Education
(520)550-4834,513
Bryan Romo
Transportation Director
Transportation
(520)550-4834,118
Rosa Morales
Bus Driver
Transportation
(520)550-4834,118
Pamela Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
(520)550-4834,118
Walter Relf
Bus Driver
Transportation
(520)550-4834,118
Johnnie Chiago
Bus monitor
(520)550-4834,118
Aaron Marks
Food Service Manager
Food Service
(520)550-4834,215
Hiawatha Polacca
Food Service
Food Service
(520)550-4834,215
Gracie Lerma
Food Service
Food Service
(520)550-4834,215
Martha Armenta
Food Service
Food Service
(520)550-4834,215
Gloria Gilson
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(520)550-4834,215
Dora Barehand
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(520)550-4834
Janella Hoskie
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(520)550-4834
Rachel Hendricks
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistant
(520)550-4834
Alicia Valdez-Jay
Instructional Assistant
PreK
(520)550-4834
Michael Lindsey
Facilities Manager
Maintence
(520)550-4834,322
Patrick Storey
Facilities
Maintence
(520)550-4834,322
Ignacio Romo
Facilities
Maintence
(520)550-4834,322
Chelsea Cross
Facilities
Maintence
(520)550-4834,322